ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14078007
nr 1407 8007
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signed, numbered 29/90. Unframed, etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: 87, 5x68 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signerad, numrerad 29/90. Oramat löst blad, etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: 87,5x68 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday July 5 2021
at 18:39:02
5/7 06:37:57
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander